Masterwanker.Com - Info masterwanker.com

masterwanker.com receives about 3,100 unique visitors and 3,503 (1.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,597.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank masterwanker.com is ranked number 212,670 in the world and 0.00062% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 85.158.254.111.
SEMrush

How popular is masterwanker.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
93,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,503 (1.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
212,670 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00062% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.8%15.3%58161
India 8.5%7.8%139161
United States 6.6%7.3%329170
Romania 5.9%6.6%20780
United Kingdom 4.6%4.2%138832
Greece 2.8%2.8%39734
Other 1.7%1.6%20837
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.6%1.4%9899
Russia 1.3%1.3%349834
Malta 1.0%0.9%4576
Ukraine 0.8%0.9%108411

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
master***er.com
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush masterwanker.com
Domain:
  masterwanker.com
Rank:
  793,176
Organic Keywords:
  3,052
Organic Traffic:
  571
Organic Cost:
  $8.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  34
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
152
Total Backlinks:
  12,269
Follow Links:
  10,754
Nofollow Links:
  1,515
Referring Domains:
  187
Referring IPs:
  189

How socially engaged is masterwanker.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,865
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much masterwanker.com can earn?

Website Value:
$14,597.89
Daily Revenue:
$24.80
Monthly Revenue:
$744.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,052.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is masterwanker.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.158.254.111
ASN:
AS21155 
ISP:
ProServe B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 85.158.254.111

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does masterwanker.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1421 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://master***er.com/
http://www.master***er.com/
http://www.master***er.com/mobile
http://www.master***er.com/mobile/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?p=hosted">Tubes</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mas…/out.php?url=1"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://spaces.…om%2Fmobile%2F"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 975B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  55
Vendor reliability:
  55
Privacy:
  55
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to masterwanker.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 14 Nov 2016 06:19:51 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-12
Domain Age:
9 years 11 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: MASTER***ER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 707590994_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-13T00:52:30.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-12-12T14:31:07.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-12-12T14:31:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: JOR DORST
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: HALSEWEG 42
Registrant City: ZELHEM
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 7021 HX
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.314623277
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +31.314620426
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: JOR DORST
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: HALSEWEG 42
Admin City: ZELHEM
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 7021 HX
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.314623277
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.314620426
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: JOR DORST
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: HALSEWEG 42
Tech City: ZELHEM
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 7021 HX
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.314623277
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.314620426
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NETMASTERS.NL
Name Server: DNS2.NETMASTERS.NL
Name Server: DNS3.NETMASTERS.NL
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-13T00:52:30.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MASTER***ER.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NETMASTERS.NL
Name Server: DNS2.NETMASTERS.NL
Name Server: DNS3.NETMASTERS.NL
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2016
Creation Date: 12-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 12-dec-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 14 Nov 2016 06:41:05 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
masterwanker.com widget