Masterwanker.Com - Info masterwanker.com

masterwanker.com receives about 3,950 unique visitors and 6,715 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,500.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank masterwanker.com is ranked number 106,249 in the world and 0.00079% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 37.128.144.49. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 86 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with masterwanker.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is masterwanker.com?

4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
118,500
Pages per Visit:
1.70
Daily Pageviews:
6,715
Alexa Rank:
106,249 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00079%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 17.1%12.0%15567
United States 11.5%14.9%102448
Italy 10.4%10.3%23748
Germany 10.1%9.6%38701
France 3.7%4.6%65410
Greece 3.4%3.3%18150
Mexico 3.1%2.4%36403
United Kingdom 2.8%4.3%86023
India 2.7%2.6%123780
Costa Rica 2.2%1.5%5449
Brazil 1.8%1.1%95544
Azerbaijan 1.6%1.0%27810
Israel 1.4%1.0%24572
Chile 1.4%0.9%21609
Serbia 1.2%1.1%13614
Romania 1.1%1.4%38778
Hungary 0.9%2.0%25682
Egypt 0.8%1.4%40210
South Africa 0.8%0.5%64094
Malaysia 0.7%1.1%45393
Croatia 0.6%1.2%16263
Russian Federation 0.5%0.8%328678
Algeria 0.5%0.5%39967

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
master***er.com
100.00%100.00%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush masterwanker.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  masterwanker.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  793,176
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,052
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  571
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $8.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  34
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is masterwanker.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,865
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much masterwanker.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$23.93
Monthly Revenue:
$717.90
Yearly Revenue:
$8,734.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,001$11.48
Germany 645$3.11
Italy 692$2.41
United Kingdom 289$1.80
France 309$1.45
Spain 806$0.89
Greece 222$0.40
Israel 67$0.39
Hungary 134$0.28
India 175$0.28
Malaysia 74$0.22
Mexico 161$0.16
South Africa 34$0.15
Brazil 74$0.13
Romania 94$0.11
Russian Federation 54$0.11
Azerbaijan 67$0.11
Costa Rica 101$0.11
Croatia 81$0.10
Egypt 94$0.08
Serbia 74$0.07
Chile 60$0.06
Algeria 34$0.03

How much money do masterwanker.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$135.62
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,650.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,011
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,320
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
368,896
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 180$2.07
Germany 187$0.90
Italy 118$0.41
United Kingdom 46$0.29
Spain 153$0.17
France 34$0.16
Greece 86$0.16
India 49$0.08
Israel 13$0.07
Hungary 35$0.07
Romania 20$0.02
Croatia 18$0.02
Malaysia 6$0.02
Azerbaijan 11$0.02
Mexico 15$0.01
Serbia 13$0.01
Chile 8$0.01
Brazil 4$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Costa Rica 6$0.01
Egypt 5$0.00
South Africa 1$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00

How much is masterwanker.com worth?

Website Value:
$12,500.07

Where is masterwanker.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.128.144.49
ASN:
AS197902 
ISP:
Hostnet B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 37.128.144.49

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does masterwanker.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2018 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://master***er.com/
http://www.master***er.com/
http://www.master***er.com/mobile
http://www.master***er.com/mobile/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?p=hosted">Tubes</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mas…/out.php?url=1"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://spaces.…om%2Fmobile%2F"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 975B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  55
Vendor reliability:
  55
Privacy:
  55
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

masterwanker.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

masterwanker.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 14 Nov 2016 06:19:51 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-12
Domain Age:
10 years 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: MASTER***ER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 707590994_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-13T00:52:30.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-12-12T14:31:07.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-12-12T14:31:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: JOR DORST
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: HALSEWEG 42
Registrant City: ZELHEM
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 7021 HX
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.314623277
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +31.314620426
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: JOR DORST
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: HALSEWEG 42
Admin City: ZELHEM
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 7021 HX
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.314623277
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.314620426
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: JOR DORST
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: HALSEWEG 42
Tech City: ZELHEM
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 7021 HX
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.314623277
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.314620426
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NETMASTERS.NL
Name Server: DNS2.NETMASTERS.NL
Name Server: DNS3.NETMASTERS.NL
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-13T00:52:30.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MASTER***ER.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NETMASTERS.NL
Name Server: DNS2.NETMASTERS.NL
Name Server: DNS3.NETMASTERS.NL
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2016
Creation Date: 12-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 12-dec-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 14 Nov 2016 06:41:05 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 86 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with masterwanker.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
masterwanker.com widget